Vision/Mission Statement Contact Us Staff Directory S.T.E.M Forms
Arts Derpartment ELA Department History Department Math Department Physical Education Department Science Department Special Education Department
Administration Classified Teachers
Academics
Parent Center ASES Program Bell Schedule MESA

Download Documents

PPT, Word, Excel Viewers [Go]
Acrobat Reader [Go]

This Locker is Empty

Staff Directory

2016-2017 Staff Directory

Emmanuel Ikeokonta

Assistant Principal

65004

Avery, Shantoya

Clerk II

65002

Edrika Clark

Student Support Specialist

42864

Jackson, Brandi

(School Psychologist)

65012

Sandra Royster

Counselor

65007

Kemp, Danielle

Records Clerk

65003

Kaslowski, Alison

Speech

65012

Jones, Erinn

Attendance Clerk

65008

Brewer, Vara

Categorical Program Spec.

42779

Humes, Erica

Health Assistant

42778

Williams, Emma

Cafeteria Manager

65015

Hopkins, April

Librarian Assistant

65011

Johnson, Donald

Plant Manager

65010

PARENT CENTER

Community Specialist

65087

Moore, Charles D.

Computer Lab Coordinator

65022

Zuniga, Maria

School Secretary II

65001

Bravo, Norma

Kedren Services

 

 

CONFERENCE ROOM

65005

 

ADAME, KIMBERLY

210

ELD 6 & 8

AGUILERA, SAUL

504

ART-(6, 7, 8)

BARKUS, VANESSA

301

P.E. FITNESS 6 & 8

CASTILLO, JUAN

219

LIFE SCIENCE 7/PHYS SCIE 8

CRANE, CORIANDRE

212

WORLD HISTORY 7

DEVORA, EDUARDO      

224

U.S. HERITAGE 8

FREEDLAND, SU

217

MATH 7

GALDAMEZ, RAFAEL

209

MATH INTERVENTION 7/8/ROBOTICS

GUZMAN, NICOLASA

505

SPANISH 1/AVID

HILL, ROGER

203

MATH 8

HOLLOWAY, AMBER

122

MATH/EARTH SCI 6

HOLLOWAY,CARVEL 

302

BAND (6-8), MUSIC APPRECIATION

JOHNSON, LATRENA

225

ENGLISH SDAIE 8

KING-WOOLEN, PERRITA

105

READING INTER. (6-8)

LEWIS, SHANIKA

205

PHYSICAL SCI 8

MUNLEY, SEAN

118

ENG SDAIE 6/SOC STDY 6

NWAZOTA, PRECIOUS

214

LIFE SCIENCE 7

PADILLA, MARIA

218

MATH 8 & 7

PENUELA, NENITA

119

MATH/EARTH SCI 6

PERKINS, THEA MARIE

207

ENG SDAIE 8 & 7

ROBINSON-BATISTE, RHONDA

115

SOC STDY/MATH/GEN SCI 6-8

SHROFF, AVAN

123

ENG SDAIE/SOC STDY 6

SILVA, RICHARD

208

RSP TEACHER

SMITH, LAKOHL

113

SOC STUDIES/INTERVEN. RDG 6-8

TURNER, SHARON

211

ENG SDAIE 7

WASHINGTON, CHARLES

401

P.E. FITNESS (6-8)

WELLS, ERIC

223

WORLD HISTORY 8 & 7

WILSON, RICHARD

402

P.E. FITNESS (6-8)

 

COMPUTER LAB 106

65022

 

SCIENCE LAB 220

65066

COMPUTER LAB 201

65047

 

AVID ROOM 120

65036

COMPUTER LAB 202

65048

 

ASES ROOM 501

65074

COMPUTER LAB 206

65052

 

SUPPLY ROOM 507

65080